Your Info
You Are Not Logged In.
Member Login

2021 Elite Team Cup Participants


REGION 1

Arun Chhetri

Culver City, CA
Gymnastics Olympica USA

Toma Murakawa

Van Nuys, CA
Gymnastics Olympica USA

Joseph Pepe

Peoria, AZ
North Valley Gymnastics

Vahe Petrosyan

Van Nuys, CA
Gymnastics Olympica USA

Cailen Walker

Hercules, CA
Head Over Heels

Landon Wu

West Sacramento, CA
Elevate Gymnastics Academy





REGION 2

Xander Agate

Bothell, WA
Cascade Elite Gymnastics

Eli Hoberecht

DuPont, WA
Black Hills Gymnastics

Payton Lerwill

Sugar City, ID
Madison Gymnastics Center

Everett O'Donnell

Lakewood, WA
Black Hills Gymnastics

Jonah Soltz

Tacoma, WA
Metropolitan Gymnastics

Bradley Stroud

Auburn, WA
Metropolitan Gymnastics





REGION 3

Caden Clinton

Cypress, TX
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics

Dallas Hale

Frisco, TX
WOGA Gymnastics

Asher Hong

Tomball, TX
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics

Cameron Lee

Frisco, TX
WOGA Gymnastics

Vishal Mandava

Cypress, TX
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics

David Wolma

Cypress, TX
Cypress Academy of Gymnastics





REGION 4

Nathan Couture

Urbandale, IA
Emerge Academy

Zach Gilbaugh

Coralville, IA
Eyas Gymnastics

Nikolai Kolesnikov

Plymouth, MN
Mini-Hops Gymnastics

A.J. Morgan

Lincoln, NE
Nebraska School of Gymnastics

Kellen Ryan

Janesville, WI
Madtown Twisters Gymnastics

Zach Snyder

Swisher, IA
Emerge Academy





REGION 5

Arthur Ashton

Mason, OH
Queen City Gymnastics

Tai Gopaul

Buffalo Grove, IL
Lakeshore Academy of Art Gymnastics

Lais Najjar

Oak Brook, IL
Lakeshore Academy of Art Gymnastics

Logan Schmitt

Carmel, IN
DeVeau's School of Gymnastics

Kai Uemura

Chicago, IL
Lakeshore Academy of Art Gymnastics

Ryan Vanichtheeranont

Plainfield, IL
Premier Gymnastics Academy West





REGION 7

Justin Ciccone

Rochester, NY
Bright Raven Gymnastics Inc.

Noah Dhaliwal

South Orange, NJ
Surgent's Elite Gymnastics

Will Fleck

Fairfax Station, VA
Apollo Gymnastics

Kristian Grahovski

Penfield, NY
RGA

Caleb Melton

Woodbridge, VA
Apollo Gymnastics

Caden Spencer

Huntington, WV
Bozhis Gym Nest





REGION 8

Max Bereznev

Woodstock, GA
Zenit Gymnastics

Jaden Blank

Lakewood Ranch, FL
EVO Gymnastics

Toby Liang

Roswell, GA
Roswell Gymnastics

Alex Nitache

Knoxville, TN
GymTek Academy

Garrett Schooley

Sarasota, FL
EVO Gymnastics

Danilo Viciana

Marietta, GA
Cartersville Twisters





REGION 9

Brigham Frentheway

Cheyenne, WY
5280 Gymnastics

Kyler Hartley

Lakewood, CO
5280 Gymnastics

Max Kephart

Highlands Ranch, CO
5280 Gymnastics

Hunter Mamawal

Albuquerque, NM
Gold Cup Gymnastics

Cayden Mannos

Albuquerque, NM
Gold Cup Gymnastics

Derek Schlagenhauf

Windsor, CO
Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics